Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,161 Sold Properties

3,153,161 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10005 MAIDS FANCY WAY, Hagerstown, MD 21740
1/54

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

10005 MAIDS FANCY WAY, Hagerstown, MD 21740

MLS# MDWA2035424

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3362 RYON CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
1/42

$277,500

$274,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

3362 RYON CT, Waldorf, MD 20601

MLS# MDCH2049132

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
34 ELM DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
1/27

$353,000

$350,000

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

34 ELM DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

MLS# MDAA2133866

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8046 JUMPERS HOLE RD, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/4

$405,000

$409,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

8046 JUMPERS HOLE RD, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2134674

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13722 BARBERRY WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/32

$700,000

$650,000

7.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,266 SqFt

13722 BARBERRY WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDHW2062920

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
224 MAPLE AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
1/46

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

224 MAPLE AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

MLS# MDAA2130818

Listed by Ultimate Homes Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2725 YARNALL RD, Baltimore, MD 21227
1/21

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

2725 YARNALL RD, Baltimore, MD 21227

MLS# MDBC2143132

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1852 CEDAR DR, Severn, MD 21144
1/29

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds1 Bath959 SqFt

1852 CEDAR DR, Severn, MD 21144

MLS# MDAA2125404

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 RENE CARR ST, Elkton, MD 21921
1/40

$180,000

$179,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

1 RENE CARR ST, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2019394

Listed by Thurston Wyatt Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1168 PALMWOOD CT, Arnold, MD 21012
1/35

$409,900

$409,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

1168 PALMWOOD CT, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2123310

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8078 OUTING AVE, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/33

$400,000

$416,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

8078 OUTING AVE, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2117528

Listed by House Broker Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29 COLONIAL DR, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
1/23

$371,330

$379,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

29 COLONIAL DR, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090

MLS# MDAA2115370

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 DOGWOOD RD, Riva, MD 21140
1/19

$320,000

$343,200

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

8 DOGWOOD RD, Riva, MD 21140

MLS# MDAA2110732

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
402 IRENE DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
1/35

$425,000

$409,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

402 IRENE DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

MLS# MDAA2110212

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8246 VICTORIA RD, Millersville, MD 21108
1/28

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

8246 VICTORIA RD, Millersville, MD 21108

MLS# MDAA2117910

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2007 BAY RIDGE AVE, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/69

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,189 SqFt

2007 BAY RIDGE AVE, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2113816

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2639 RAPTOR DR, Odenton, MD 21113
1/34

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

2639 RAPTOR DR, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2115130

Listed by Park Modern Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
304 S CALHOUN ST, Baltimore, MD 21223
1/20

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

304 S CALHOUN ST, Baltimore, MD 21223

MLS# MDBA2169380

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
833 TEACHER MITCHELL RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
1/40

$560,000

$559,000

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,299 SqFt

833 TEACHER MITCHELL RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

MLS# MDAA2112552

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11330 CHERRY HILL RD #II-L  104, Beltsville, MD 20705
1/32

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

11330 CHERRY HILL RD #II-L 104, Beltsville, MD 20705

MLS# MDPG2145066

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4331 CORTEZ, Brooklyn, MD 21225
1/23

$222,000

$239,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

4331 CORTEZ, Brooklyn, MD 21225

MLS# MDAA2100284

Listed by United Realty, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3818 CEDAR DR, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
1/27

$382,000

$379,900

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

3818 CEDAR DR, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

MLS# MDBC2117274

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7220 CROWN RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
1/40

$390,000

$390,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt

7220 CROWN RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

MLS# MDAA2102882

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4902 RITCHIE HWY, Brooklyn, MD 21225
1/25

$285,000

$305,000

6.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

4902 RITCHIE HWY, Brooklyn, MD 21225

MLS# MDAA2096310

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
1 (1)
Lifetime Client Group with Samson Properties

Yvette Flores License ID: 5006113

+1(443) 822-8212 yvette@lifetimeclientgroup.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715-3410, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

1 (1)
Lifetime Client Group with Samson Properties

Yvette Flores License ID: 5006113

+1(443) 822-8212 yvette@lifetimeclientgroup.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715-3410, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell